The Desborough Cup 2016

21 September 2016

Stableford • Four Ball • Best All • Full handicaps
North Hants • North Hants
Par 70
6475 Yards
Par 73
5699 Yards
TEE TIME 01
 12:30pm | Hole 1  
Team Meacher
 
  •  Game HCPTee
      Sandie Meacher
     HCP 8
      Shamus Donald (S)
     HCP 8
      Russell Howatt (S)
     HCP 18
    18 
      Ghost Player 1
     HCP 0
TEE TIME 12
 12:30pm | Hole 10  
Team Mortimor
 
  •  Game HCPTee
      James Mortimor
     HCP 5
      Simon Stokes
     HCP 18
    18 
      Hugh Hanley
     HCP 6
      James Archibald
     HCP 9
TEE TIME 02
 12:38pm | Hole 1  
Team Evans
 
  •  Game HCPTee
      Craig Evans
     HCP 18
    18 
      Colin Bennett
     HCP 8
      Simon Pearson
     HCP 18
    18 
      Nick Orr
     HCP 10
TEE TIME 13
 12:38pm | Hole 10  
Team Broadley
 
  •  Game HCPTee
      Grant Broadley
     HCP 10
    10 
      Rhys Hanger
     HCP 16
    16 
      Brett McDonald
     HCP 14
    14 
      Ghost Player 8
     HCP 0
TEE TIME 03
 12:46pm | Hole 1  
Team Loosemore
 
  •  Game HCPTee
      David Loosemore
     HCP 10
    10 
      Mark Loosemore
     HCP 18
    18 
      Pete Forster
     HCP 2
      Chris Lewis
     HCP 25
    12 
TEE TIME 14
 12:46pm | Hole 10  
Team Townsend
 
  •  Game HCPTee
      Brett Townsend
     HCP 11
    11 
      Sam Glynn
     HCP 12
    12 
      Ben Pritchard
     HCP 1
      Ghost Player 9
     HCP 0
TEE TIME 04
 12:54pm | Hole 1  
Team Gibbons
 
  •  Game HCPTee
      Ian Gibbons
     HCP 18
    18 
      Gary Drake
     HCP 13
    13 
      Jeremy Dier
     HCP 13
    13 
      Alan Treacy
     HCP 14
TEE TIME 15
 12:54pm | Hole 10  
Team Barr
 
  •  Game HCPTee
      Johnny Barr
     HCP 10
    10 
      Gary Stewart
     HCP 12
    12 
      Barry Cool
     HCP 16
    16 
      Ghost Player 10
     HCP 0
TEE TIME 05
 01:02pm | Hole 1  
Team Collins
 
  •  Game HCPTee
      David Collins
     HCP 16
    16 
      Mike Chard
     HCP 8
      Lewis Burton
     HCP 18
    18 
      Phil Drury
     HCP 27
TEE TIME 16
 01:02pm | Hole 10  
Team Lloyd
 
  •  Game HCPTee
      Scott Lloyd
     HCP 5
      Andrew Jarrett
     HCP 12
    12 
      Craig Edmonson
     HCP 12
    12 
      Ghost Player 11
     HCP 0
TEE TIME 06
 01:10pm | Hole 1  
Team Marks
 
  •  Game HCPTee
      Stephen Marks (S)
     HCP 18
    18 
      Neil Bamford
     HCP 4
      Hamid Hejazi
     HCP 12
    12 
      Ghost Player 5
     HCP 0
TEE TIME 17
 01:10pm | Hole 10  
Team Gotla
 
  •  Game HCPTee
      Chris Gotla (S)
     HCP 3
      Jeremy Willson (S)
     HCP 7
      Micky Fallows (S)
     HCP 12
    12 
      Martin Cornish
     HCP 12
    12 
TEE TIME 07
 01:18pm | Hole 1  
Team Culshaw
 
  •  Game HCPTee
      David Culshaw
     HCP 9
      Simon Curtis
     HCP 10
    10 
      Joan Caplen
     HCP 14
    14 
      Ghost Player 14
     HCP 0
TEE TIME 18
 01:18pm | Hole 10  
Team Anderson
 
  •  Game HCPTee
      Steve Anderson (S)
     HCP 18
    18 
      Jim Whittaker (S)
     HCP 13
    13 
      Les Wong
     HCP 15
    15 
      Ghost Player 12
     HCP 0
TEE TIME 08
 01:26pm | Hole 1  
Team Cornish
 
  •  Game HCPTee
      Joanne Cornish (S)
     HCP 8
      Carol Koehli
     HCP 16
    16 
      Nik Koehli
     HCP 15
    15 
      Tony Billington
     HCP 18
    18 
TEE TIME 19
 01:26pm | Hole 10  
Team Tucker
 
  •  Game HCPTee
      Graeme Tucker
     HCP 11
    11 
      Neil Howitt
     HCP 14
    14 
      Alec Allan
     HCP 9
      Mike Cockram
     HCP 14
    14 
TEE TIME 09
 01:34pm | Hole 1  
Team Mills
 
  •  Game HCPTee
      David Mills
     HCP 16
    16 
      Richard Santy
     HCP 6
      Adam Dudek
     HCP 12
    12 
      Ghost Player 6
     HCP 0
TEE TIME 20
 01:34pm | Hole 10  
Team Hill
 
  •  Game HCPTee
      Sue Hill (S)
     HCP 20
    20 
      Jane Harding (S)
     HCP 15
    15 
      Mel Harling
     HCP 22
    22 
      Selwyn Jones
     HCP 12
    12 
TEE TIME 10
 01:42pm | Hole 1  
Team Southcombe
 
  •  Game HCPTee
      Jon Southcombe
     HCP 18
    18 
      Pete Occleshaw
     HCP 18
    18 
      David Shann
     HCP 9
      Brian Linsky
     HCP 6
TEE TIME 21
 01:42pm | Hole 10  
Team Geoffrey
 
  •  Game HCPTee
      Andy Geoffrey
     HCP 14
    14 
      Alex Bull
     HCP 18
    18 
      Marc Codling
     HCP 18
    18 
      Ghost Player 13
     HCP 0
TEE TIME 11
 01:50pm | Hole 1  
Team Lyon
 
  •  Game HCPTee
      David Maddock Lyon
     HCP 12
    12 
      Phil Hodgson
     HCP 16
    16 
      Nick Proctor
     HCP 8
      Ghost Player 7
     HCP 0

Leaderboard

Get Inside The Game

Register